Classement D1 2016/2017

Classement

RGEquipeMJVDPrlDtabDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
1BriançonBriançon24161025981.9120673359-2-0-17-3-1-1
2MulhouseMulhouse24161045576.4109515189-1-1-17-2-0-3
3AngletAnglet24161055373.6107585019-0-0-37-2-1-2
4ToursTours24124064461.180663656-2-2-26-0-2-4
5BrestBrest24111084258.391773816-3-0-35-1-1-5
6La Roche-sur-YonLa Roche-sur-Yon24121094156.992916427-2-0-35-0-1-6
7CholetCholet24113010365086934936-0-1-55-0-2-5
8Val VanoiseVal Vanoise2484093447.277783195-2-2-33-1-2-6
9Neuilly-sur-MarneNeuilly-sur-Marne24930113244.468883365-1-1-54-0-2-6
10NantesNantes24730132636.1821034073-1-1-74-0-2-6
11CaenCaen24420142230.666904492-3-0-72-1-2-7
12DunkerqueDunkerque24420161825711063973-1-2-61-1-0-10
13Clermont-FerrandClermont-Ferrand241302068.3401214771-0-1-100-0-2-10
facebookCommentaires
Commentaires