Classement D1 2017/2018

Classement

RGEquipeMJVDPrlDtabDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
1BrestBrest33000910083321-0-0-02-0-0-0
2AngletAnglet32000888.9148260-0-0-02-1-0-0
3AnnecyAnnecy32100777.865541-0-1-01-0-0-0
4NantesNantes32001666.775462-0-0-00-0-0-1
5Mont-BlancMont-Blanc31001555.665241-1-0-00-0-0-1
6ToursTours31001555.676610-0-0-01-1-0-1
7CholetCholet31101444.489620-0-0-11-0-1-0
8Cergy-PontoiseCergy-Pontoise31101444.41111590-0-1-11-0-0-0
9La Roche-sur-YonLa Roche-sur-Yon31002333.336620-0-0-21-0-0-0
10DunkerqueDunkerque31002333.398691-0-0-20-0-0-0
11BriançonBriançon31002333.389261-0-0-00-0-0-2
12CaenCaen31002333.345891-0-0-10-0-0-1
13Courchevel Méribel PralognanCourchevel Méribel Pralognan30002222.21217480-0-0-10-1-0-1
14Neuilly-sur-MarneNeuilly-sur-Marne30102111.1511320-0-1-10-0-0-1
facebookCommentaires
Commentaires