Classement D1 2018/2019

Classement

RGEquipeMJVDPrlDtabDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
1Cergy-PontoiseCergy-Pontoise24131055069.496584978-4-0-05-1-1-5
2BrestBrest24135044866.799733828-1-2-15-1-3-3
3Neuilly-sur-MarneNeuilly-sur-Marne24123064562.583653629-1-1-13-2-2-5
4MarseilleMarseille24104074055.679764536-2-2-24-1-2-5
5BriançonBriançon24102084055.686715067-1-1-33-3-1-5
6ToursTours24102093852.894755067-0-1-43-3-1-5
7CaenCaen247308365062614134-4-2-23-2-1-6
8CholetCholet2410608365077813607-0-3-23-0-3-6
9DunkerqueDunkerque2472093548.690963744-5-0-33-1-2-6
10NantesNantes241010123345.868734105-0-0-75-1-1-5
11MontpellierMontpellier241000133244.470824906-1-0-54-0-0-8
12La Roche-sur-YonLa Roche-sur-Yon24830113143.183944434-1-2-54-1-1-6
13Mont-BlancMont-Blanc24710132838.9821043564-1-1-63-2-0-7
14ChamberyChambery24260161216.7771375581-0-3-81-0-3-8
facebookCommentaires
Commentaires